Country Ranking

Best players of Germany


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 [KMN]Zuna60.88925.0582.42
2 iPhoxz15.6478.3621.87
3 Fabian4.0592.3831.70
4 iPhysiicxz12.4528.7611.42
5 Miikuru13.9959.4521.48
6 NEBBIA11.08512.4910.88
7 Oriax5921.0090.58
8 Skydogz4.9484.0191.23
9 Aizen11.88610.0071.18
10 Askim10.53610.3021.02
11 ItzScriptI8.0437.1951.11
12 Ilyes8.5815.5861.53
13 Fearsome15.5868.7251.78
14 Agarinator4.4975.4070.83
15 Justifyy1.5811.5581.01
16 GelberBlitz7.7213.9351.96
17 PsychoDeva1.2141.4050.86
18 BlackSnow9961.2340.80
19 MadeInTurkey3.9573.2621.21
20 ArianaGrande3.0762.3441.31
21 Nike3.6952.4971.47
22 Pusher31271.14
23 PrOSkillz2.2803.0530.74
24 [PRO]Nupagadi8.0754.7891.68
25 xDeadShot5.3194.3301.22

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 KuralsizKral
2 xBadBoy
3 tryingtodiehard
4 tryingtodiehard
5 tryingtodiehard