Country Ranking

Best players of Italy


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 never13.6084.2333.21
2 oOSunOo24.13814.6881.64
3 Hypno2.6451.7391.52
4 HomerSimpson2.6376.0220.43
5 [MAD]Singlecore21.19722.8900.92
6 ilTrace12.7407.4391.71
7 Sc0rp10n19512.76110.6941.19
8 Alex12.65810.8751.16
9 Feelings20.72114.3591.44
10 IIFrostyPvP22.32325.4050.87
11 RadaGast5.8346.7020.87
12 WelcomeToHell18.45617.5811.04
13 SqualoBoss18.08617.0491.06
14 xPeXo16.46010.4021.58
15 [MAD]Nevee8.0118.2840.96
16 Destroyer0510.97514.1430.77
17 Arnold13.7109.0701.51
18 best11.8225.3002.23
19 Comsubin5.6407.7690.72
20 lExotiiql7.2127.5430.95
21 Heavenzz8.9748.0951.10
22 YouCanTouchMe17.3068.9981.92
23 lxLowLowxl3.4492.5171.37
24 Kinglollo3.7433.4041.09
25 ImLROCK5.2623.6711.43

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 Drummerz
2 Drummerz
3 [GM]Infernalz
4 xv0ltras92
5 Drummerz