Country Ranking

Best players of Netherlands


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 Tranton54.72325.9842.10
2 Hackerman8.6027.9731.07
3 [GM]Pizza8.8715.7441.54
4 [GM]Star951310.72
5 [MOD]NeoX2.7622.2181.24
6 [BLU]BrightSmile6.9295.1421.34
7 Speecheless10.5238.2001.28
8 Savage4.2284.0201.05
9 DonaldTrump3.6763.9610.92
10 Panda5.4813.7911.44
11 Liiquidz4.4023.0861.42
12 Liquidzz5.4113.0181.79
13 RobinGaming1.0621.4780.71
14 JukasHD2.5923.2600.79
15 HRSN2.6941.6041.67
16 perry1.3448941.50
17 Nevica1.1769871.19
18 Robin3453021.14
19 ReS1sTeNcE1.1361.1071.02
20 xXDONATORXx1.0479161.14
21 koolzuur3.5202.1261.65
22 w4lk1ngDEAD1.0021.0510.95
23 Anthony1.1513932.92
24 Scorpion1591910.83
25 BartelJaap1.1851.2540.94

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 CommanderBLessed
2 EmreWINCHESTER
3 Antop3x
4 OnlyKing
5 Antop3x