Country Ranking

Best players of Netherlands


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 Tranton54.72325.9842.10
2 [GM]Pizza8.8715.7441.54
3 [GM]Star951310.72
4 [MOD]NeoX2.7622.2181.24
5 [BLU]BrightSmile6.9295.1421.34
6 Speecheless10.5238.2001.28
7 Savage4.2284.0201.05
8 DonaldTrump3.6763.9610.92
9 Panda5.4813.7911.44
10 Liiquidz4.4023.0861.42
11 Liquidzz5.4113.0181.79
12 JukasHD2.5923.2600.79
13 HRSN2.6941.6041.67
14 perry1.3448941.50
15 Nevica1.1769871.19
16 Robin3453021.14
17 ReS1sTeNcE1.1361.1071.02
18 xXDONATORXx1.0479161.14
19 koolzuur3.5202.1261.65
20 w4lk1ngDEAD1.0021.0510.95
21 Anthony1.1513932.92
22 Scorpion1591910.83
23 BartelJaap1.1851.2540.94
24 Cyclone8986121.46
25 Erik23071.8181.4911.21

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 KuralsizKral
2 xBadBoy
3 tryingtodiehard
4 tryingtodiehard
5 tryingtodiehard