Country Ranking

Best players of Turkey


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 haink0st0k10.9595.0912.15
2 Xenophobia15.8579.4411.67
3 Shadow6.9645.6451.23
4 CrazyKaan8.2654.7401.74
5 DeepValley6.5998.6030.76
6 Trex1.3301.0731.23
7 BoRDoBeReLi3.8435.6390.68
8 tekvurucu84.6346.2630.73
9 Frankenstein3.6343.3371.08
10 Kyaa3.8162.6461.44
11 Strasse5.6633.8901.45
12 xRedbull003.0333.4410.88
13 OxyGeN3534.2714.3830.97
14 4FashionExTreMe19.10312.5731.51
15 BigHunter8.9034.7561.87
16 KaradenizTR5.3824.6221.16
17 Elijah00-
18 VATAN0772.1942.3100.94
19 l85a17845351.46
20 Blanco3.6923.3341.10
21 RedFoo2.9092.1121.37
22 n3olsun4.5846.4620.70
23 Corona3.7693.3351.13
24 renosan16611.2682.7190.46
25 S4KS15.6586.6580.84

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 [GM]Infernalz
2 [GM]Inflames
3 [GM]Infernalz
4 [GM]Infernalz
5 [GM]Infernalz