Country Ranking

Best players of Poland


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL KILLS DEATHS K/D RATIO
1 [GM]Kasma36.86515.8642.32
2 [GM]Skinny21.370.61710.4332048
3 Destruction5.4686.4080.85
4 TheKiller26.28625.6791.02
5 BuLLy14.5128.5141.70
6 CarpMirror13.38612.5741.06
7 [PL]Kaszelsonn17.93413.0921.36
8 xXKapitanKo19.57914.7461.32
9 RaiserBTZ1.2261.1681.04
10 MachineGunK3.1993.0971.03
11 WujekJoint14.6818.8031.66
12 legendarny11.0027.5571.45
13 Yugi4.3184.0091.07
14 M5Power3.3493.3151.01
15 xSweetSmoke6.0296.3370.95
16 Kaszelson3.7972.9871.27
17 ProxPL6.7983.6851.84
18 Koenig5.6565.3891.04
19 Kamaha1.4441.3751.05
20 ArhAidA5127130.71
21 VaFeeL5.1203.8341.33
22 doKtoR9.2596.0611.52
23 PapaSmerf2.3192.3260.99
24 SoSnowIts6.9876.2821.11
25 IpoopedToda4.3472.9451.47

Rankings

Search Player


Top today 5 players


RANK FLAG NICKNAME LEVEL
1 Aaronz
2 Wector
3 530dE39
4 530dE39
5 RangerWRs